Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MARIGOLD DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+67.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
-16.1%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4BZ
← Back to All Properties