Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PEVERIL ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+639.5%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£281,000
+639.5%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5LN
← Back to All Properties