Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 207, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+3.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,550
Sold on 2 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JR
← Back to All Properties