20, THOMAS WAY, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 5UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£350,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+205.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£350,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+30.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1