Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, STONNALL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-1.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,500
+23.2%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+113.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8JZ
← Back to All Properties