9, DERBY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£222,500+40.8%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000-7.1%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+209.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+4.7%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,550
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1