Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+4.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+245.1%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties