Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+72.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+96.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties