12, OCCUPATION ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,500-13.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+484.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 27 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1