Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YARN CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+3.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3GJ
← Back to All Properties