Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WOODLAND ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.3%
Price Change
+£341,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+264.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1JF
← Back to All Properties