Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALDERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-31.9%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Terraced
-£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LR
← Back to All Properties