Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,950
+67.5%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+61.1%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AF
← Back to All Properties