Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+45.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HW
← Back to All Properties