Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLAIRHEAD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+72.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+27.6%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+161.7%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7RA
← Back to All Properties