67, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+27.9%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+185.6%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+41.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,850
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1