Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SNAPE HILL LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
-0.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2GJ
← Back to All Properties