Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, LINCOLN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AG
← Back to All Properties