Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,995
+101.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RP
← Back to All Properties