23, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.6%
Price Change
+£486,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+297.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
+£486,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+16.8%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1