117, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+129.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+38.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+45.8%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+27.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1