31, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,500+169.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+14.2%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1