Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12 THE WEST WING, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£132,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£392,950
+51.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties