Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,600
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4BJ
← Back to All Properties