36, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+104.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+48.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1