22, STOTT STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+93.4%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,950+39.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+70.3%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1