Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCHOOL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+37.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-9.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5FY
← Back to All Properties