Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FAIRSTONE HILL, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+3.5%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5RH
← Back to All Properties