Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANE ENDS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+196.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+10.3%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-2.5%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7PR
← Back to All Properties