Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SWIFT CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.6%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,500
+20.5%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TR
← Back to All Properties