Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SPALDING COMMON, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+15.8%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+136.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3AU
← Back to All Properties