FLAT 6, ARUNDEL HOUSE, 6, PORTLAND SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+4.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+1421.7%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-91.5%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 8 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1