62, ALPINE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500-11.0%
Sold on 29 March 2011
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+30.8%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+127.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1