17, STANLEY TERRACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 5EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,500+28.4%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+11.2%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+164.6%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750+29.7%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1