58, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0GP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+61.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+39.6%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000-14.6%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+162.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+45.6%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1