Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OAKS, 1A, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+14.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,950
+8.8%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+4.6%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties