Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£9,678 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-4.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,678 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,678
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties