FLAT 2, 27, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+1.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+45.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+55.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+43.6%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1