Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£27,070 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,070 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,930
+29.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,930 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-25.6%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RL
← Back to All Properties