Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROCHEFORT DRIVE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+64.7%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-2.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+114.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HT
← Back to All Properties