Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+88.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+115.9%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BB
← Back to All Properties