18, BRISTOL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+176.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+80.7%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1