Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDHILL CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 8 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3BE
← Back to All Properties