Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 204, REDLAND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+26.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,750
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6YP
← Back to All Properties