Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROWAN GARDENS, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+63.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0SF
← Back to All Properties