5, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+41.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1