Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+1.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,500
+79.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+39.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+22.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HT
← Back to All Properties