Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STARLING GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+69.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0RQ
← Back to All Properties