Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+136.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZT
← Back to All Properties