Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LIME VILLA, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
-3.5%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties